Team:

MOSA '14 1

Volgende wedstrijd

Wedstrijd: Be Quick 4 - MOSA '14 1
Datum: zo-21-jan-18
Tijd: 10:45
Wedstrijdnr.1481533

Trainingstijden

Nog geen trainingstijden bekend

Rijschema's

Nog geen rijschema's bekend

Stand Groep MOSA '14 1

Pos.TeamWd.WGVPnt.+-
1MOSA '14129031813176
2Be Quick 6129031814698
3Nijnsel 2129031812099
4Flash 3127051411796
5Rooi 312417978110
6De Korfrakkers 612219597132
7Corridor 3121011263141

Programma MOSA '14 1

DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdWedst. nr.
zo-21-jan-18Be Quick 4MOSA '14 110:451481533
zo-28-jan-18Corridor 2MOSA '14 109:301481638
zo-04-feb-18MOSA '14 1SCMH 410:451481538
zo-18-feb-18Nijnsel 2MOSA '14 110:151481757
zo-25-feb-18Emos 3MOSA '14 112:301481844

Uitslagen MOSA '14 1

DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagWedst. nr.
zo-07-jan-18MOSA '14 1Nijnsel 29 - 51481787
zo-17-dec-17Flash 3MOSA '14 115 - 91481830
zo-10-dec-17MOSA '14 1Emos 38 - 81481570
zo-03-dec-17SCMH 4MOSA '14 110 - 151481462
zo-26-nov-17MOSA '14 1Corridor 27 - 151481771
© Copyright MOSA 14