Team:

MOSA '14 1

Volgende wedstrijd

Wedstrijd: MOSA '14 1 - Nijnsel 2
Datum: zo-13-mei-18
Tijd: 10:00
Wedstrijdnr.1539149

Trainingstijden

Nog geen trainingstijden bekend

Rijschema's

Nog geen rijschema's bekend

Stand Groep MOSA '14 1

Pos.TeamWd.WGVPnt.+-
1MOSA '14129031813176
2Be Quick 6129031814698
3Nijnsel 2129031812099
4Flash 3127051411796
5Rooi 312417978110
6De Korfrakkers 612219597132
7Corridor 3121011263141

Programma MOSA '14 1

DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdWedst. nr.
zo-13-mei-18MOSA '14 1Nijnsel 210:001539149
zo-27-mei-18De Korfrakkers 5MOSA '14 111:301539164
zo-03-jun-18MOSA '14 1Celeritas (S) 210:001539197

Uitslagen MOSA '14 1

DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagWedst. nr.
zo-04-mrt-18MOSA '14 1Flash 38 - 91481747
zo-25-feb-18DAW 3MOSA '14 15 - 31481844
zo-18-feb-18Nijnsel 2MOSA '14 112 - 71481757
zo-04-feb-18MOSA '14 1SCMH 415 - 71481538
zo-28-jan-18Corridor 2MOSA '14 115 - 81481638
© Copyright MOSA 14